Staff List

Click on the staff member’s name to send an email.

Principal, Gretchen Rudolph Fladd                                Assistant Principal, Valerie Hammen

Principal’s Secretary, Amanda Marinoni                             Bookkeeper, Laura Mickler

   Data Entry Operator, Donna Jackson             Guidance Secretary, Savannah McKoon

 Clinic Assistant, Sage Remmers                                                  BCE Student, Nickole

ITC Science Coach, Ona Walter                                ITC Math Coach, Mario Pineo

  Learning Design Coach, Mandy Gibson

Amanda Aultman                      Veronica Beard                                Chloe Dam

Shelby Mander                              Linda Schimenti                          Jessica Bunchinsky

Kaitlyn Christie                            Jennifer Garrison                              Mallory Parham

Kristi Dorough                                  Jessica Leidy                                    Carissa Volpe

Christy Farrell                                        Heather Cencerik                                        Tabitha Garcia

Andria Barnes                                        Sarah Hobbs                                         Heather Morphew

Pre-K Headstart, Carol Chilbert

Headstart IA,

Headstart IA,

Developmental PreK, Melanie Bryan

Developmental PreK IA, Marlene Daughtery

Pre-K VE, Anna Peterson

Pre-K VE IA, Heather Crowson-Cooner

Pre-K VE, Kimberly Ligocki

Pre-K VE IA, Hannah Logan

ESE Support Facilitator, Kristen Banaszak

ESE Support Facilitator, Debbie Neukom

ESE Support Facilitator, Lisabeth Shoemaker

Behavior Specialist, Jack Payne

Speech, Jordan Becker

Speech, Lori Brockett

School Counselor,

K-2 Access, Jennifer Fowler

K-3 Access IA, Terrie Surrency

3-5 Access, Jessie Woods

3-5 Access IA, Nicole Fussell

3-5 Access, Cory Jersey

3-5 Access IA, Terry Sims

K-2 Access Support/Participatory, Jeanne Stimpson

K-2 Access Support/Participatory IA, Lori Dious

K-2 Access Support/Participatory IA, Brandi Pace

3-5 Access Support/Participatory, Tom Neary

3-5 Access Support/Participatory IA, Emily Cavallo

3-5 Access Support/Participatory IA, Julie Timlake

PE, Chuck Karl

PE IA, Jay Jontra

Music, Tina Covil

Art, Katie Sutton

STEM, Miranda Flemming

Lori Juras

Kylie McClelland

Delores Hernandez

ESOL, Icela Loza-Agreda

SaveSave