Staff List

Our contact page is still under construction. Please bear with us!

Click on the staff member’s name to send an email.

Principal, Gretchen Rudolph Fladd                                  Assistant Principal, Valerie Hammen

Principal’s Secretary, Christy Stafford                             Bookkeeper, Laura Mickler

Data Entry Operator, Donna Jackson                              BCE Student, Savannah

 

ITC Reading Coach, Charlotte Kralik                                ITC Math Coach, Mario Pineo

Learning Design Coach, Beth Nichols

Amanda Aultman                                           Chloe Dam                                 Cassy Moore

 Veronica Beard                                             Bev Philipsen                             Lauri Taylor

Kristi Dorough                                             April Figueroa                           Lisabeth Shoemaker

Jennifer Garrison            Margaret Mercer           Heather Morphew             Carissa Volpe

Susan Garrow                                            Ashleigh King                                 Anna Maxwell

Tabitha Garcia                                            Cotta Ungerer                               Amy Wagner

Pre-K Headstart, Kristen Banaszak                                   Pre-K Headstart IA, Denise Beggs

Pre-K VE, Holly Jones                                                          Pre-K VE IA, Lori Dious

Pre-K/K Partic/Supp, Melanie Bryan                      Pre-K/K Partic/Supp IA, Terrie Surrency

PE, Tim Edmeads                                                                             PE, Chuck Karl 

Music, Michael Schmidt                                                                 Art, Lindsey Nichols

  Daniel McLeod   Jennifer Fowler Dana Cooke
K-2 Supported IA K-2 Supported  K-2 Supported K-2 Independent (PLC) IA K-2 Independent
         
Jessie Woods Stephenie Philipsen Jan Valmassoi Julie Timlake Marlene Daughtery
3rd-5th Independent IA 3rd-5th Independent 3rd-5th Participatory IA 3rd-5th Participatory IA 3rd-5th Participatory
         
Crystal Rivera Cathy Barker      
LPN LPN/IA Participatory      
         
studentsupport
         
  Patricia Rosales Lori Juras Bob Gardner Icela Loza-Agreda
  Clinic Assistant IA  School Counselor IA – ESOL
         
  Chris Nichols Delores Hernandez Emma Nathe Sheri Berry
  IA  IA  IA Guidance Secretary
         
         
Itinerant Staff
         
Lisa Dewees Barbara Hayes   Erin Riley-Naylor  
PK Social Services PT   OT  
         
Kimberly MacGregor Ashley Sundman-Wheat Allison Brewer Tara Tucker  Rachel Taylor
Social Worker Psychologist Compliance PT Assistant Nurse
         
ESE Support Services
         
Mary Mason  Marissa Voors   Gloria O’Ferral Suzanne Madden
Speech (TL) Speech   Support Facilitator Support Facilitator
         
Instructional Support
         
Charlotte Kralik Bridget Lovelle Beth Nichols Christine Woods
Literacy Coach Math Coach   Learning Design Coach RM Media
         
Custodial Staff
         
Sherry Henry Patrick Flannery Darrell Boyette Teresa Gomez  
Plant Mgr. Asst. Mgr.      
         
Edwin Ramos        
         
Cafeteria Staff
         
Christine Banks Becky Boyette Ruthie Flannery Teri Green  
FNS Manager        
         
Shannon Hawkins Meluntra Tucker      
         
Key
PLC- Team Facilitator IA – Instructional Assistant TL – Team Leader

 

Comments are closed.