Staff List

Click on the staff member’s name to send an email.

Principal, Gretchen Rudolph Fladd                                Assistant Principal, Valerie Hammen

Principal’s Secretary, Jill Svoboda                             Bookkeeper, Laura Mickler

Data Entry Operator, Donna Jackson                       Parent Involvement, Katrina Keys

Guidance Secretary, Mackenzie Anderton                       BCE Student, Savannah

ITC Reading Coach, Charlotte Kralik                                ITC Math Coach, Mario Pineo

Learning Design Coach, Mandy Gibson

Amanda Aultman                                  Chloe Dam                             Linda Schimenti

Shelby Mander                                     Veronica Beard                             Beverly Philipsen

Kristi Dorough                                  Jennifer Garrison                              Elizabeth LaRue

Heather Cencerik                                        Jessica Leidy                                        Carissa Volpe

Christy Farrell                                        Margaret Mercer                                        Tabitha Garcia

Andria Barnes                                        Sarah Hobbs                                         Heather Morphew

Pre-K Headstart, Kristen Banaszak

Headstart IA, Meluntra Tucker

Headstart IA, Heather Crowson-Cooner

Developmental PreK, Melanie Bryan

Developmental PreK IA, Marlene Daughtery

Pre-K VE, Anna Peterson

Pre-K VE IA, Jessica Leitner

Pre-K VE, Kimberly Ligocki

Pre-K VE IA, Jeanelle Stacy

ESE Support Facilitator, Suzanne Madden

ESE Support Facilitator, Debbie Neukom

ESE Support Facilitator, Lisabeth Shoemaker

Behavior Specialist, Jack Payne

Speech, Jordan Becker

Speech, Cristina Harper

School Counselor, Bob Gardner

K-3 Access, Jennifer Fowler

K-3 Access IA, Terrie Surrency

4-5 Access, Jessie Woods

4-5 Access IA, Stephenie Philipsen

4-5 Access IA, Nicole Fussell

K-2 Access Support/Participatory, Jeanne Stimpson

K-2 Access Support/Participatory IA, Lori Dious

K-2 Access Support/Participatory IA, Marisa Penix

3-5 Access Support/Participatory, Julia Poling

3-5 Access Support/Participatory IA, Emily Cavallo

3-5 Access Support/Participatory IA, Julie Timlake

PE, Chuck Karl

Music, Alex Christy

Art, Lindsey Nichols

STEM, Ona Walter

Lori Juras

Chris Nichols

Delores Hernandez

ESOL, Icela Loza-Agreda

SaveSave